LPT Realty
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Sold Listings
  • Blogs
  • Connect
    1. Contact Us
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • /
  • Sign In
Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 300,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 600,000
  • $ 1,000,000
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
ZIP Code: 78251
Map
224 Properties Available

224 Properties Available

  • Default
  • Price-High To Low
  • Price-Low To High
  • Newest Listings
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
  • Square Feet (Biggest)
8519 LAHEMAA FLS, San Antonio, TX 78251
1/29
Active

$320,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,543 SqFt

8519 LAHEMAA FLS, San Antonio, TX 78251

Listed by Marcos De La Cruz of LPT Realty, LLC

LERA MLS - Local Expertise Regional Access /  SABOR
514 RATTLER BLF, San Antonio, TX 78251
1/33
Active

$278,900

3 Beds3 Baths2,231 SqFt

514 RATTLER BLF, San Antonio, TX 78251

Listed by Ashley Brockman of LPT Realty, LLC

LERA MLS - Local Expertise Regional Access /  SABOR
4707 JOSHUA PT, San Antonio, TX 78251
1/41
Price Dropped by $4K

$295,900

3 Beds3 Baths2,555 SqFt

4707 JOSHUA PT, San Antonio, TX 78251

Listed by Christopher Garza of LPT Realty, LLC

LERA MLS - Local Expertise Regional Access /  SABOR
1718 Copperfield, San Antonio, TX 78251
1/32
Pending

$380,000

4 Beds3 Baths2,328 SqFt

1718 Copperfield, San Antonio, TX 78251

Listed by Marcos De La Cruz of LPT Realty, LLC

LERA MLS - Local Expertise Regional Access /  SABOR
11803 Bridge Hampton, San Antonio, TX 78251
1/44
Price Dropped by $10K

$300,000

3 Beds4 Baths2,579 SqFt

11803 Bridge Hampton, San Antonio, TX 78251

Listed by Roxanne Chavez of LPT Realty, LLC

LERA MLS - Local Expertise Regional Access /  SABOR
862 BARREL PT, San Antonio, TX 78251
1/17
Price Dropped by $7K

$210,000

3 Beds3 Baths1,437 SqFt

862 BARREL PT, San Antonio, TX 78251

Listed by Rachelle Rowe-smith of LPT Realty, LLC

LERA MLS - Local Expertise Regional Access /  SABOR
10614 Lynx Range, San Antonio, TX 78251
1/33
Price Dropped by $5K

$310,000

4 Beds3 Baths2,535 SqFt

10614 Lynx Range, San Antonio, TX 78251

Listed by Omar Colin of LPT Realty, LLC

LERA MLS - Local Expertise Regional Access /  SABOR
7955 RUBY MDW, San Antonio, TX 78251
1/25
Price Dropped by $5K

$199,500

3 Beds2 Baths1,334 SqFt

7955 RUBY MDW, San Antonio, TX 78251

Listed by Jacob Solis of LPT Realty, LLC

LERA MLS - Local Expertise Regional Access /  SABOR
8718 Finlandia Rock, San Antonio, TX 78251
1/35
Open Sat 11:30AM-1:30PM
3D

$325,000

3 Beds3 Baths2,207 SqFt

8718 Finlandia Rock, San Antonio, TX 78251

Listed by Yasmina Slaughter of Option One Real Estate

LERA MLS - Local Expertise Regional Access /  SABOR
815 GRANTS CYN, San Antonio, TX 78251
1/19
Open Sun 9AM-7PM

$235,000

3 Beds3 Baths2,145 SqFt

815 GRANTS CYN, San Antonio, TX 78251

Listed by Amber Broadway of Opendoor Brokerage, LLC

LERA MLS - Local Expertise Regional Access /  SABOR
7880 Micron, San Antonio, TX 78251
1/19
Open Sun 9AM-7PM

$122,000

2 Beds3 Baths1,085 SqFt

7880 Micron, San Antonio, TX 78251

Listed by Amber Broadway of Opendoor Brokerage, LLC

LERA MLS - Local Expertise Regional Access /  SABOR
638 Granite Cliff, San Antonio, TX 78251
1/18
New

$265,000

3 Beds3 Baths2,152 SqFt

638 Granite Cliff, San Antonio, TX 78251

Listed by Brad Wofford of Velocity Realty, LLC

LERA MLS - Local Expertise Regional Access /  SABOR
1006 MAGNOLIA SMT, San Antonio, TX 78251
1/32
New

$240,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,530 SqFt

1006 MAGNOLIA SMT, San Antonio, TX 78251

Listed by Yunus Zengin of REB365

LERA MLS - Local Expertise Regional Access /  SABOR
9511 Mariposa Grv, San Antonio, TX 78251
1/39
New

$324,900

3 Beds2 Baths1,991 SqFt

9511 Mariposa Grv, San Antonio, TX 78251

Listed by Kaitlyn Brown of BHHS Don Johnson Realtors - SA

LERA MLS - Local Expertise Regional Access /  SABOR
2518 SAGE HOLW, San Antonio, TX 78251
1/15
New

$269,700

3 Beds2 Baths2,160 SqFt

2518 SAGE HOLW, San Antonio, TX 78251

Listed by Nina Dukes of MCH Realty Group

LERA MLS - Local Expertise Regional Access /  SABOR
9031 Koenig, San Antonio, TX 78251
1/22
New

$265,000

3 Beds3 Baths1,698 SqFt

9031 Koenig, San Antonio, TX 78251

Listed by Arik Turmes of Levi Rodgers Real Estate Group

LERA MLS - Local Expertise Regional Access /  SABOR
4303 Griffin Park Dr, San Antonio, TX 78251
1/30
New

$250,000

3 Beds3 Baths1,333 SqFt

4303 Griffin Park Dr, San Antonio, TX 78251

Listed by Shawn Chervinskis of The Branch Real Estate

LERA MLS - Local Expertise Regional Access /  SABOR
4203 Seraphim, San Antonio, TX 78251
1/37
New

$429,000

4 Beds3 Baths3,115 SqFt

4203 Seraphim, San Antonio, TX 78251

Listed by Francisco Duran of Real Broker, LLC

LERA MLS - Local Expertise Regional Access /  SABOR
2847 Lakehills, San Antonio, TX 78251
1/46
New
3D

$399,990

3 Beds2 Baths2,920 SqFt

2847 Lakehills, San Antonio, TX 78251

Listed by Dayton Schrader of eXp Realty

LERA MLS - Local Expertise Regional Access /  SABOR
10643 W MILITARY DR UNIT 36, San Antonio, TX 78251
1/30
New

$320,000

3 Beds3 Baths1,517 SqFt

10643 W MILITARY DR UNIT 36, San Antonio, TX 78251

Listed by Mario Victorica of eXp Realty

LERA MLS - Local Expertise Regional Access /  SABOR
8818 Padie Smt, San Antonio, TX 78251
1/21
Active

$360,000

4 Beds4 Baths2,434 SqFt

8818 Padie Smt, San Antonio, TX 78251

Listed by Vanessa Garcia of 3D Realty & Property Management

LERA MLS - Local Expertise Regional Access /  SABOR
9059 Foxgrove Way, San Antonio, TX 78251
1/35
Active

$275,000

3 Beds3 Baths1,863 SqFt

9059 Foxgrove Way, San Antonio, TX 78251

Listed by Christopher Watters of Watters International Realty

LERA MLS - Local Expertise Regional Access /  SABOR
7702 Pipers Swan, San Antonio, TX 78251
1/26
Active

$213,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,209 SqFt

7702 Pipers Swan, San Antonio, TX 78251

Listed by Teasha Alaniz of Kristalli Real Estate, LLC

LERA MLS - Local Expertise Regional Access /  SABOR
8319 SHALLOW CREEK DR, San Antonio, TX 78251
1/5
Active

$230,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,432 SqFt

8319 SHALLOW CREEK DR, San Antonio, TX 78251

Listed by Nancy Berrones of San Antonio Elite Realty

LERA MLS - Local Expertise Regional Access /  SABOR
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 10

explore listings

  • Open House
  • Price Reduced
  • Virtual Tour
  • 3D Tour
lptrealty_powerpacks_logo__blue_vertical copy
    • Home
      Blogs
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      Connect
      1. Contact Us
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Sold Listings
      Market Snapshot
LPT Realty
Angela Sanchez

+1(210) 306-6747 angela@simplifyyournextseason.com

San Antonio, TX
TREC Consumer Protection Notice
TREC Information About Brokerage Services

CN 1-5

LPT IABS

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

Terms of Service & Privacy Policy | Cookie Policy | Cookie Preferences | Property Listings | Sitemap | Accessibility

IDX information is provided exclusively for consumers’ personal, non-commercial use and that it may not be used for any purpose other than to identify prospective properties consumers may be interested in purchasing. Information deemed reliable but not guaranteed to be accurate. Listing information updated daily.
lptrealty_powerpacks_logo__blue_vertical copy
    • Home
      Blogs
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      Connect
      1. Contact Us
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Sold Listings
      Market Snapshot
LPT Realty
Angela Sanchez

+1(210) 306-6747 angela@simplifyyournextseason.com

San Antonio, TX
TREC Consumer Protection Notice
TREC Information About Brokerage Services

CN 1-5

LPT IABS

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

Terms of Service & Privacy Policy | Cookie Policy | Cookie Preferences | Property Listings | Sitemap | Accessibility

IDX information is provided exclusively for consumers’ personal, non-commercial use and that it may not be used for any purpose other than to identify prospective properties consumers may be interested in purchasing. Information deemed reliable but not guaranteed to be accurate. Listing information updated daily.